Is T-STICK BLACK TEA, LEMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLAVORED BLACK TEA: BLACK TEA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOUR, LEMON FLAVOUR.
Check T-STICK BLACK TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T-STICK BLACK TEA, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Tea · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


