Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is T2 Detox Bio Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel (46%), Juniper Berries (21%), Spearmint, Liquorice Root (8.5%), Lemongrass, Strawberry Leaves, Alfalfa, Marigold Petals

Check T2 Detox Bio Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T2 Detox Bio Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

OcadoWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? T2 Detox Bio Tea Bags | Spoonful