Is T2 French Earl Grey Loose Leaf Flavoured Black Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black tea, natural and artificial flavoring, hibiscus, sunflower petals, rose petals, mallow flowers.
Check T2 French Earl Grey Loose Leaf Flavoured Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 French Earl Grey Loose Leaf Flavoured Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruityBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


