Is T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smooth, sweet and so creamy! Vibrant sencha green tea combined with the luscious flavours of strawberries and cream is delicious hot or iced as a summer treat. This geisha's got a hold on us!
Check T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


