Is T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Smooth, sweet and so creamy! Vibrant sencha green tea combined with the luscious flavours of strawberries and cream is delicious hot or iced as a summer treat. This geisha's got a hold on us!
Check T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
T2 Gorgeous Geisha Teabag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


