Is T2 Matcha Tin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Green Tea
Check T2 Matcha Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Matcha Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Frost Glacier Freeze 50.9 Ounce Instant Powder Mix Tin
Remedy Organics Matcha Oxidants, 12 fl oz
Bigelow Tea Matcha Green Tea with Turmeric -- 18 Tea Bags
Where to buy
T2 Matcha Tin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


