Is T2 Packs A Peach Loose Leaf Flavoured Fruit Tisane Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, white hibiscus, papaya cubes (papaya, sugar), sweet blackberry leaves, peach (6.5%), roasted chicory root, natural and artificial flavoring, marigold petals, acidifier (E330).

Check T2 Packs A Peach Loose Leaf Flavoured Fruit Tisane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast