Is T2 Sleep Tight Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon balm, lavender, jasmine blossoms, rose petals
Check T2 Sleep Tight Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Sleep Tight Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


