Is T2 Tea Bags French Earl Grey Bags 25 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Black tea, hibiscus, natural and artificial bergamot flavouring (2%), rose petals, sunflower petals, natural and artificial flavouring, mallow flowers
Check T2 Tea Bags French Earl Grey Bags 25 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Tea Bags French Earl Grey Bags 25 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
T2 Tea Bags French Earl Grey Bags 25 pack is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


