Is T2 Tea Just Peppermint Herbal Tisane Bags 25 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint

Check T2 Tea Just Peppermint Herbal Tisane Bags 25 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T2 Tea Just Peppermint Herbal Tisane Bags 25 pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go