Is T2 Tea Tummy Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Liquorice Root, Fennel, Marigold Petals. Liquorice

Check T2 Tea Tummy Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go