Is T2 Tummy Tea Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Liquorice Root, Fennel, Marigold Petals.
Check T2 Tummy Tea Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Tummy Tea Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


