Is T2 Tea Bags Tummy Tea 10 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (47.5%), liquorice root, marigold petals, fennel.

Check T2 Tea Bags Tummy Tea 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T2 Tea Bags Tummy Tea 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go