Is T2 Wakey Wakey Bio Tea Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yerba Mate (28.5%), Green Tea (21.5%), Ginger, Liquorice Root, Peppermint (10%), Natural Flavouring, Guarana (5%), Goji Berry (4.5%)
Check T2 Wakey Wakey Bio Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Wakey Wakey Bio Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
T2 Wakey Wakey Bio Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSpicyMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


