Is T2 Watermelon Fiesta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 296, 331), Fruit And Herbal Extract (hibiscus Sabdariffa Flowers (0.09%), Elderberries, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Rosehip), Antioxidant (300), Natural Watermelon Flavour, Spearmint Extract (0.02%), Natural Sweetener (960).

Check T2 Watermelon Fiesta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintyTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go