Is Taali Cookie Crunch Popped Water Lily Seeds, 2 Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water Lily Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Coconut Milk, Pea Protein, Coconut, Palm Oil, Oats, Salt
Check Taali Cookie Crunch Popped Water Lily Seeds, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taali Cookie Crunch Popped Water Lily Seeds, 2 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
Talenti Double Cookie Crunch
(2 Pack) Tutti Gourmet Gluten Free Biscotti Cookie – Almond – 2 X 6.34 Oz Bags – Gluten Free Snacks – Allergen Friendly – Free From Dairy, Soy, Corn, Wheat. Enjoy The Delicate Crunch.
Oats Over Night Peanut Butter Cookie Dough Cacao Crunch
Cascadian Farm Organic Cookie Crunch With Chocolatey Sprinkles
Where to buy
Taali Cookie Crunch Popped Water Lily Seeds, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


