Is Tab Fridge Pack Cans, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Saccharin, Potassium Benzoate ! (To Protect Taste), Caffeine, Aspartame

Check Tab Fridge Pack Cans, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tab Fridge Pack Cans, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go