Is Tabanero Curry Habanero Hot Sauce, Curry Habanero Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CARROTS, ONIONS, VINEGAR, AGAVE NECTAR, SELECT HABANERO PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: KEY LIME JUICE, GARLIC, TURMERIC, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check Tabanero Curry Habanero Hot Sauce, Curry Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabanero Curry Habanero Hot Sauce, Curry Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


