Is Tabanero Extra Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Habanero Peppers Agave Nectar Carrots Onions Key Lime Juice Garlic Chipotle Salt

Check Tabanero Extra Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabanero Extra Hot Sauce is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyCitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping