Is Tabañero Peach Bourbon Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Agave Nectar, Peaches, Carrots, Onions, Vinegar, Select Habanero Peppers, Less Than 2% Of: Key Lime Juice, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors (gum Acacia And Citric Acid).
Check Tabañero Peach Bourbon Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabañero Peach Bourbon Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


