Is Tabanero Sriracha Honey Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers, Pure Honey, Agave, Sugar, Water, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Key Lime Juice. Contains sulfites.
Check Tabanero Sriracha Honey Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabanero Sriracha Honey Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


