Is TABASCO Chipotle Pepper Sauce - Half Gallon (64 oz.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Red Pepper

Check TABASCO Chipotle Pepper Sauce - Half Gallon (64 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TABASCO Chipotle Pepper Sauce - Half Gallon (64 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping