Is Tabasco - Habanero Sauce - 60ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Habanero Pepper, Cane Sugar, Tabasco (R), Brand Pepper Sauce, Red Pepper, Salt, Mango Puree, Dehydrated Onion, Banana Puree, Tomato Paste, Tamarind Puree, Papaya, Spices, Garlic, Pepper Mash, Aged Red Pepper
Check Tabasco - Habanero Sauce - 60ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabasco - Habanero Sauce - 60ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tabasco - Habanero Sauce - 60ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryFruitySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


