Is TABASCO Sauce Pepper Garlic Flavor - 5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic
Check TABASCO Sauce Pepper Garlic Flavor - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TABASCO Sauce Pepper Garlic Flavor - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TABASCO Sauce Pepper Garlic Flavor - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyVinegaryPepperySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMarinading


