Is Tabasco South Louisiana Style Spicy Beans, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

String Beans, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Tabasco Brand Pepper Pulp (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper And Salt), Garlic, Mustard Seeds, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Spice And Yellow 5 Food Color

Check Tabasco South Louisiana Style Spicy Beans, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabasco South Louisiana Style Spicy Beans, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking