Is TABASCO, SPICY CHOCOLATE, SPICY, SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT, TABASCO BRAND DRY RED FLAVORING (RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT).

Check TABASCO, SPICY CHOCOLATE, SPICY, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking