Is Tabasco Sriracha Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Jalapeño Pepper, Water, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Tabasco® Brand Pepper Sauce (distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt).
Check Tabasco Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabasco Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


