Is Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Enriched Egg Noodles (Durum Flour, Eggs, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin and Folic Acid), Carrots, Natural Chicken Flavor Base (Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Chicken Flavor, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


