No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Enriched Egg Noodles (Durum Flour, Eggs, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin and Folic Acid), Carrots, Natural Chicken Flavor Base (Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Chicken Flavor, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Tabatchnick Broth Chkn Org Rs | Spoonful