Is Tabatchnick Frozen Soup Split Pea No Salt - 15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Split Peas, Carrots, Onions, Celery, Parsley, Dill, Garlic, Garlic Powder And Black Pepper

Check Tabatchnick Frozen Soup Split Pea No Salt - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabatchnick Frozen Soup Split Pea No Salt - 15 Oz is available at 6 retailers

Harris TeeterJewel-OscoShopRiteVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Soup · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go