Is Tabatchnick Gourmet Beef Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Beef Base (Beef Flavor, Yeast Extract, Salt, Caramel Color, Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate), Salt

Check Tabatchnick Gourmet Beef Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabatchnick Gourmet Beef Broth is available at 6 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep