Is Tabatchnick Organic Split Pea Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Green Split Peas, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic (Wheat Free) Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), , Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Mirepoix (Sauteed Organic Vegetables [Organic Carrots, Organic Celery and Organic Onions, Organic Expeller Pressed Soybean Oil], Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Spices

Check Tabatchnick Organic Split Pea Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabatchnick Organic Split Pea Soup is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch