Is Tabatchnick Soup Potato Old Fashioned Pouches 2 Count - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, potatoes, carrots, onions, celery, modified tapioca starch, salt, cottonseed oil, mirepoix (carrots, celery, onions, cottonseed oil, sea salt, sugar, tapioca starch, natural flavor), parsley, onion powder and spices
Check Tabatchnick Soup Potato Old Fashioned Pouches 2 Count - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabatchnick Soup Potato Old Fashioned Pouches 2 Count - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tabatchnick Soup Potato Old Fashioned Pouches 2 Count - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerGiant Eagle
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide Dish


