Is Tabatchnick Tuscany Lentil Soup Low Sodium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lentils, Carrots, Onions, Celery, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Spinach, Spices, Xanthan Gum And Garlic

Check Tabatchnick Tuscany Lentil Soup Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabatchnick Tuscany Lentil Soup Low Sodium is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal PrepOn The Go