Is Tabitha Brown Caramelized Onion Cream Cheese Style Spread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Food Starch, Chickpea Protein, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Inactive Yeast, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Nisin.
Check Tabitha Brown Caramelized Onion Cream Cheese Style Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabitha Brown Caramelized Onion Cream Cheese Style Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


