Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tabitha Brown Vegan Chimichurri Flavor Aioli Spread, Vegan Chimichurri Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, PARSLEY, CILANTRO, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEA PROTEIN, SPICE, ROWANBEERY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED GARLIC, SPINACH EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC EXTRACT (CONTAINS MUSTARD OIL), XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Tabitha Brown Vegan Chimichurri Flavor Aioli Spread, Vegan Chimichurri against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad
Wheat Free? Tabitha Brown Vegan Chimichurri Flavor Aioli Spread, Vegan Chimichurri | Spoonful