Is Tabitha Brown Vegan Jalapeno Lime Hummus, Vegan Jalapeno Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKPEAS, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SESAME TAHINI, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, GARLIC, CILANTRO LEAVES, SEA SALT, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE.

Check Tabitha Brown Vegan Jalapeno Lime Hummus, Vegan Jalapeno Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch