Is Tablas Fresca Farmstand Original Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH CILANTRO, SALT, WATER, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, BEET POWDER (COLOR), PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check Tablas Fresca Farmstand Original Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tablas Fresca Farmstand Original Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


