Is TABLE JOY, GIARDINIERA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER,CARROTS, CELERY, PIMIENTOS, OLIVES, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, BEAZOATE OF SODA AS A PRESERVATIVES AND SODIUM BISULFITE TO PRESERVE COLOR.
Check TABLE JOY, GIARDINIERA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TABLE JOY, GIARDINIERA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichGarnishing


