Is Table Makers HyVee Corned Beef Brisket Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains up to 35% of a solution of water, salt, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrate, flavorings, papain.
Check Table Makers HyVee Corned Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Makers HyVee Corned Beef Brisket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


