Is Table Of Plenty Multipack Popped Rice Cakes Cheddar Cheese 6 Pack | 90g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural cheese flavour
natural cheese flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mix of Brown Rice, Red Rice and Black Rice (84.8%), Rice Bran Oil, Cheddar Cheese Seasoning (Milk) 6.7%, (Sugar, salt, Dairy Creamer (Milk), Green Onion Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Cheese Flavour, Soy Sauce, Yeast Extract, Food Acid)
Check Table Of Plenty Multipack Popped Rice Cakes Cheddar Cheese 6 Pack | 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Multipack Popped Rice Cakes Cheddar Cheese 6 Pack | 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Snack · Cracker


