Is Table Of Plenty Classic Dukkah With Almond & Cashew Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds (27.7%), Toasted Cashews(27.7%), Sesame Seeds, Coriander, Cumin, Oregano, Salt, Thyme (0.7%). Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Cashews), Sesame. May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts.

Check Table Of Plenty Classic Dukkah With Almond & Cashew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Table Of Plenty Classic Dukkah With Almond & Cashew | Spoonful