Is Table Of Plenty Dried Spices Almonds Lemon & Herb Dukkah 45g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Toasted Almonds, Sesame Seeds, Roasted Chickpeas, Coriander, Sumac, Fennel, Dried Lemon, Basil, Salt

Check Table Of Plenty Dried Spices Almonds Lemon & Herb Dukkah 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Table Of Plenty Dried Spices Almonds Lemon & Herb Dukkah 45g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Condiment · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking