Is Table Of Plenty Dried Spices Almonds Lemon & Herb Dukkah 45g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Almonds, Sesame Seeds, Roasted Chickpeas, Coriander, Sumac, Fennel, Dried Lemon, Basil, Salt
Check Table Of Plenty Dried Spices Almonds Lemon & Herb Dukkah 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Dried Spices Almonds Lemon & Herb Dukkah 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Dried Spices Almonds Lemon & Herb Dukkah 45g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


