Is Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Berry Yoghurt Coating (60%) [Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids {Yoghurt Powder (8%)}, Berry Powders (3%), Stabiliser (492), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476)], Wholegrain Brown Rice (40%).
Check Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


