Is Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc Topped Family Pack 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Choc (60g) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476) Stabiliser (492), Natural Flavour), Wholegrain Brown Rice (40%).
Check Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc Topped Family Pack 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc Topped Family Pack 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc Topped Family Pack 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


