Is Table Of Plenty Snack Pack Topped Sweet Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc | 84g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Milk Choc (60%), [Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Whey Powder (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Stabiliser (492), Natural Flavour], Wholegrain Brown Rice (40%).
Check Table Of Plenty Snack Pack Topped Sweet Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc | 84g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Snack Pack Topped Sweet Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc | 84g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Snack Pack Topped Sweet Mini Rice Cakes Milk Choc | 84g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


