Is Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Belgian Dark Chocolate (60%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass (37%), Cocoa Butter (17%), Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Whole Grain Rice (40%). Contains: Soy. May Contain Traces Of Dairy, Sesame And Tree Nuts.
Check Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


