Is Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Caramel White Choc 60g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Caramelised White Choc (60%) [Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Stabiliser (492), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Cocoa Solids, Salt], Wholegrain Brown Rice (40%).
Check Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Caramel White Choc 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Caramel White Choc 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Caramel White Choc 60g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


