Is Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 492
492
Dietitian noteSorbitan tristearate is a food additive that contains stearic acid, which can be derived from plant or animal sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Berry Yoghurt Coating (60%) [Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids {Yoghurt Powder (8%)}, Berry Powders (3%), Stabiliser (492), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476)], Wholegrain Brown Rice (40%).
Check Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Share Topped Mini Rice Cakes Yoghurt Mixed Berry | 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


